seal

Court Case Record ZEPEDA, TOMMY JR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905130A UID(15a0)


ZEPEDA, TOMMY JR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905130A


 
Case NumberBM905130A
Case TitleZEPEDA, TOMMY JR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ZEPEDA, TOMMY JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: ZEPEDA, TOMMY JR Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905130A Filing Date: 05/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name ZEPEDA, TOMMY JR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top