seal

Court Case Record WEST, SHANNON NICOLE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM888610A UID(cebf)


WEST, SHANNON NICOLE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM888610A


 
Case NumberBM888610A
Case TitleWEST, SHANNON NICOLE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WEST, SHANNON NICOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WEST, SHANNON NICOLE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM888610A Filing Date: 07/13/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name WEST, SHANNON NICOLE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top