seal

Court Case Record WARBONNET, EMILY CISNEROS - JURY TRIAL BM902273A UID(f8e8)


WARBONNET, EMILY CISNEROS - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902273A


 
Case NumberBM902273A
Case TitleWARBONNET, EMILY CISNEROS - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WARBONNET, EMILY CISNEROS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WARBONNET, EMILY CISNEROS Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902273A Filing Date: 03/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
003 M PC 273A(B) WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD
Aliases
Defendant name WARBONNET, EMILY CISNEROS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top