seal

Court Case Record VILLARREAL, VICTOR JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE DM091998A UID(b75f)


VILLARREAL, VICTOR JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091998A


 
Case NumberDM091998A
Case TitleVILLARREAL, VICTOR JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VILLARREAL, VICTOR JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: VILLARREAL, VICTOR JR Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091998A Filing Date: 02/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/28/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name VILLARREAL, VICTOR JR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top