seal

Court Case Record VILLA, MISAEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT LM100609A UID(c663)


VILLA, MISAEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM100609A


 
Case NumberLM100609A
Case TitleVILLA, MISAEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VILLA, MISAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VILLA, MISAEL Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM100609A Filing Date: 06/19/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
002 I VC 23123(A) USING A WIRELESS TELEPHONE WHILE DRIVING
003 M VC 40508(A) FAIL TO APPEAR:WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name VILLA, MISAEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top