seal

Court Case Record VERNI, ANGEL SAUL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT LM111126A UID(3947)


VERNI, ANGEL SAUL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM111126A


 
Case NumberLM111126A
Case TitleVERNI, ANGEL SAUL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VERNI, ANGEL SAUL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VERNI, ANGEL SAUL Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM111126A Filing Date: 06/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/20/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
003 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI
004 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name VERNI, ANGEL SAUL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top