seal

Court Case Record VEGA, RAUL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117200A UID(f3ba)


VEGA, RAUL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117200A


 
Case NumberSM117200A
Case TitleVEGA, RAUL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VEGA, RAUL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VEGA, RAUL Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117200A Filing Date: 12/29/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/25/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I PC 415 DISTURB THE PEACE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name VEGA, RAUL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top