seal

Court Case Record VAUGHN, TIMOTHY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM901357A UID(9086)


VAUGHN, TIMOTHY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901357A


 
Case NumberBM901357A
Case TitleVAUGHN, TIMOTHY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VAUGHN, TIMOTHY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VAUGHN, TIMOTHY Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901357A Filing Date: 03/08/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/09/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name VAUGHN, TIMOTHY
Aliases VAUGHN, TIMOTHY WAYNE
VAUGHN, TIMOTHY W
Back to Top