seal

Court Case Record VASQUEZ, LUIS AROLDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE DM091242A UID(1977)


VASQUEZ, LUIS AROLDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091242A


 
Case NumberDM091242A
Case TitleVASQUEZ, LUIS AROLDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VASQUEZ, LUIS AROLDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VASQUEZ, LUIS AROLDO Birth Year: 1961 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091242A Filing Date: 09/22/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/23/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI
002 I VC 16028(A) NO INSURANCE (CHARGE MAY BE DISMISSED IF PROOF SHOWN TO COURT)
003 M PC 1320(A) FAILURE TO APPEAR ON MISDEMEANOR CHARGE
004 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
005 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name VASQUEZ, LUIS AROLDO
Aliases VASQUEZ, LUIS
Back to Top