seal

Court Case Record VACA, STEVEN ALEXANDER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM878833A UID(65d1)


VACA, STEVEN ALEXANDER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM878833A


 
Case NumberBM878833A
Case TitleVACA, STEVEN ALEXANDER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VACA, STEVEN ALEXANDER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VACA, STEVEN ALEXANDER Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM878833A Filing Date: 02/05/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/30/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name VACA, STEVEN ALEXANDER
Aliases VACA, STEVEN
Back to Top