seal

Court Case Record THOMAS, SHANTRAIL DEANN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM860621A UID(9b12)


THOMAS, SHANTRAIL DEANN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM860621A


 
Case NumberBM860621A
Case TitleTHOMAS, SHANTRAIL DEANN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
THOMAS, SHANTRAIL DEANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: THOMAS, SHANTRAIL DEANN Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM860621A Filing Date: 04/01/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/25/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(B) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:PROSTITUTION PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name THOMAS, SHANTRAIL DEANN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top

Last Viewed