seal

Court Case Record TAYLOR, SANDRA DENISE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT MM089213A UID(f4c1)


TAYLOR, SANDRA DENISE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089213A


 
Case NumberMM089213A
Case TitleTAYLOR, SANDRA DENISE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/31/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TAYLOR, SANDRA DENISE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TAYLOR, SANDRA DENISE Birth Year: 1962 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089213A Filing Date: 05/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 22356(B) SPEED GREATER THAN POSTED
Aliases
Defendant name TAYLOR, SANDRA DENISE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top