seal

Court Case Record SPEIRS-HOBBS, ALEXIS MARIE - SENTENCING RM045627A UID(bf22)


SPEIRS-HOBBS, ALEXIS MARIE - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM045627A


 
Case NumberRM045627A
Case TitleSPEIRS-HOBBS, ALEXIS MARIE - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SPEIRS-HOBBS, ALEXIS MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SPEIRS-HOBBS, ALEXIS MARIE Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM045627A Filing Date: 11/07/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/18/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 22450(A) STOP SIGN, FAILURE TO STOP AT LIMIT LINE, CROSSWALK, OR ENTRANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SPEIRS-HOBBS, ALEXIS MARIE
Aliases SPEIRS, ALEXIS MARIE
Back to Top