seal

Court Case Record SOTO, FLORENTINO ALGANDAR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906253A UID(11a6)


SOTO, FLORENTINO ALGANDAR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906253A


 
Case NumberBM906253A
Case TitleSOTO, FLORENTINO ALGANDAR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SOTO, FLORENTINO ALGANDAR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SOTO, FLORENTINO ALGANDAR Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906253A Filing Date: 06/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 I VC 26708(A)(1) OBJECT AFFIXED TO WINDSHIELD/SIDE WINDOWS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SOTO, FLORENTINO ALGANDAR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top