seal

Court Case Record SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM905474A UID(f14c)


SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905474A


 
Case NumberBM905474A
Case TitleSOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JR Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905474A Filing Date: 05/25/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/23/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JR
Aliases GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
SOSA, ALEX
SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY
SOSA, JOHN
TINO
SOSA, JONATHAN
SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY JRD
Back to Top