seal

Court Case Record SOLIS, ERNESTO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF167921B UID(6d80)


SOLIS, ERNESTO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167921B


 
Case NumberBF167921B
Case TitleSOLIS, ERNESTO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SOLIS, ERNESTO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SOLIS, ERNESTO Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167921B Filing Date: 04/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/27/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
002 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name SOLIS, ERNESTO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top