seal

Court Case Record SMITH, REGINALD KENNORD - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167578A UID(b1e9)


SMITH, REGINALD KENNORD - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167578A


 
Case NumberBF167578A
Case TitleSMITH, REGINALD KENNORD - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SMITH, REGINALD KENNORD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SMITH, REGINALD KENNORD Birth Year: 1964 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167578A Filing Date: 03/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name SMITH, REGINALD KENNORD
Aliases SMITH, REGINALD KENNORA
SMITH, REGINALD
SMITH, REGINALD K
REGGIE
Back to Top