seal

Court Case Record SHAYEA MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL - MOTION SURRENDER DEF & RECALL BENCH WRT BM901194A UID(8e86)


SHAYEA MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL - MOTION SURRENDER DEF & RECALL BENCH WRT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901194A


 
Case NumberBM901194A
Case TitleSHAYEA MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL - MOTION SURRENDER DEF & RECALL BENCH WRT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SHAYEA MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SHAYEA MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901194A Filing Date: 03/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 21453(C) RED ARROW, DRIVER SHALL NOT ENTER INTERSECTION TO MAKE INDICATED
Aliases
Defendant name SHAYEA MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL
Aliases MUSWARA, KHALED GAMIL SHAYEA
Back to Top