seal

Court Case Record SEALS, ROMIE - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT MM087316A UID(340e)


SEALS, ROMIE - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM087316A


 
Case NumberMM087316A
Case TitleSEALS, ROMIE - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SEALS, ROMIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SEALS, ROMIE Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM087316A Filing Date: 08/08/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 07/18/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name SEALS, ROMIE
Aliases SEALS, ROMIE GARLAND
Back to Top