seal

Court Case Record SALVESEN, ERIC CHARLES - STATUS CONFERENCE BF162447A UID(4889)


SALVESEN, ERIC CHARLES - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF162447A


 
Case NumberBF162447A
Case TitleSALVESEN, ERIC CHARLES - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SALVESEN, ERIC CHARLES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SALVESEN, ERIC CHARLES Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF162447A Filing Date: 12/08/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/06/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SALVESEN, ERIC CHARLES
Aliases SALVESEN, ERIC
SALVESON, ERIC CHARLES
SALVESEN, ERIC CHARGES
Back to Top