seal

Court Case Record RUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE DM092281A UID(7b07)


RUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM092281A


 
Case NumberDM092281A
Case TitleRUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM092281A Filing Date: 04/18/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 466 POSSESS/ETC BURGLARY TOOLS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 459.5>MISD SHOPLIFTING PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name RUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE
Aliases RUSSELLLOPEZ, CASSIDY JANE
RUSSEL-LOPEZ, CASSIDY
Back to Top