seal

Court Case Record ROOSE, JERRY ALLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT RM044322A UID(ae93)


ROOSE, JERRY ALLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM044322A


 
Case NumberRM044322A
Case TitleROOSE, JERRY ALLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/14/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROOSE, JERRY ALLEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROOSE, JERRY ALLEN Birth Year: 1960 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM044322A Filing Date: 03/30/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/10/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $40000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name ROOSE, JERRY ALLEN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top