seal

Court Case Record RODRIGUEZ, RENE PASTOR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM899037A UID(dbc5)


RODRIGUEZ, RENE PASTOR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899037A


 
Case NumberBM899037A
Case TitleRODRIGUEZ, RENE PASTOR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RODRIGUEZ, RENE PASTOR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RODRIGUEZ, RENE PASTOR Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899037A Filing Date: 01/26/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/01/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
003 I VC 16028(C) FAIL TO PROVIDE PROOF OF INSURANCE AT SCENE OF ACCIDENT
Aliases
Defendant name RODRIGUEZ, RENE PASTOR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top