seal

Court Case Record RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM891538A UID(a0ae)


RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM891538A


 
Case NumberBM891538A
Case TitleRODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO JR Birth Year: 1968 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM891538A Filing Date: 08/31/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/24/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO JR
Aliases RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT JR
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FROSTRO
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO FAUSTO
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTRO
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO FAUSTO JR
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT SANCHEZ
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT F
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FRUSTRO
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT FAUSTO
Back to Top