seal

Court Case Record RODELAS, CARLOS EDUARDO - MOTION FOR MOD. OF PROBATION PC1203.3 BM856567A UID(ffe4)


RODELAS, CARLOS EDUARDO - MOTION FOR MOD. OF PROBATION PC1203.3 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM856567A


 
Case NumberBM856567A
Case TitleRODELAS, CARLOS EDUARDO - MOTION FOR MOD. OF PROBATION PC1203.3
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RODELAS, CARLOS EDUARDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RODELAS, CARLOS EDUARDO Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM856567A Filing Date: 01/28/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 01/18/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 243(B) BATTERY ON PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY PERSONNEL/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name RODELAS, CARLOS EDUARDO
Aliases RODELAS, CARLOS
Back to Top