seal

Court Case Record ROBLES, ANGEL FLORENCIO - MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE BM860987A UID(89a4)


ROBLES, ANGEL FLORENCIO - MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM860987A


 
Case NumberBM860987A
Case TitleROBLES, ANGEL FLORENCIO - MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBLES, ANGEL FLORENCIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBLES, ANGEL FLORENCIO Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM860987A Filing Date: 04/07/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I BP 9884.6(A) LICENSE VIOLATION:AUTO REPAIR DEALER PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name ROBLES, ANGEL FLORENCIO
Aliases ROBLES, ANGEL
ROBLES, ANGEL F
Back to Top