seal

Court Case Record RICHARD, LOREN YVETTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899782B UID(7d6e)


RICHARD, LOREN YVETTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899782B


 
Case NumberBM899782B
Case TitleRICHARD, LOREN YVETTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RICHARD, LOREN YVETTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RICHARD, LOREN YVETTE Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899782B Filing Date: 02/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Notes: 1. For Metropolitan Division cases: If the Div/Dept is 1-17, A-K or T then the Div/Dept is your courtroom number. If the Div/Dept is other than those listed in the previous sentence see the information desk near the escalator for your courtroom number.
2. If a defendant has more than one hearing scheduled for the same date and time, he or she should appear on the felony case first.
3. Calendars for each court may periodically change as court schedules are modified by court personnel. Persons viewing the court calendar assume full responsibility for appearing at the proper date and time and at the proper court irrespective of the information contained herein.
Aliases
Defendant name RICHARD, LOREN YVETTE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top