seal

Court Case Record RICHARD, LASHAWNA MONAE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT MM088357A UID(30d5)


RICHARD, LASHAWNA MONAE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM088357A


 
Case NumberMM088357A
Case TitleRICHARD, LASHAWNA MONAE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RICHARD, LASHAWNA MONAE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RICHARD, LASHAWNA MONAE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM088357A Filing Date: 01/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 4000(A) UNREGISTERED VEHICLE
Aliases
Defendant name RICHARD, LASHAWNA MONAE
Aliases RICHARD, LASHAWNA
Back to Top