seal

Court Case Record REIFENSTAHL, AARON JAY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE MM088372A UID(bcbc)


REIFENSTAHL, AARON JAY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM088372A


 
Case NumberMM088372A
Case TitleREIFENSTAHL, AARON JAY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
REIFENSTAHL, AARON JAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: REIFENSTAHL, AARON JAY Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM088372A Filing Date: 01/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/21/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name REIFENSTAHL, AARON JAY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top