seal

Court Case Record RAMIREZ, JOEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899944A UID(c4cf)


RAMIREZ, JOEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899944A


 
Case NumberBM899944A
Case TitleRAMIREZ, JOEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMIREZ, JOEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMIREZ, JOEL Birth Year: 1961 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899944A Filing Date: 02/14/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/02/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name RAMIREZ, JOEL
Aliases RAMIREZ, JOEL CORTEZ
Back to Top