seal

Court Case Record PINEDA, FERNANDO TRUJILLO - PRE-REVOCATION SF018387C UID(d01a)


PINEDA, FERNANDO TRUJILLO - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018387C


 
Case NumberSF018387C
Case TitlePINEDA, FERNANDO TRUJILLO - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PINEDA, FERNANDO TRUJILLO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PINEDA, FERNANDO TRUJILLO Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018387C Filing Date: 11/03/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 11/01/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 243(D) BATTERY W/SERIOUS BODILY INJURY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name PINEDA, FERNANDO TRUJILLO
Aliases PINEDA, FERNANDO
Back to Top