seal

Court Case Record PINCKARD, TOMMY WAYNE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A) BF094334A UID(98f8)


PINCKARD, TOMMY WAYNE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF094334A


 
Case NumberBF094334A
Case TitlePINCKARD, TOMMY WAYNE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PINCKARD, TOMMY WAYNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PINCKARD, TOMMY WAYNE Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF094334A Filing Date: 02/15/01 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/13/01 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A) (DO NOT USE - INVALID 11/5/14) POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - PC 1203.4
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name PINCKARD, TOMMY WAYNE
Aliases PICKARD, TOMMY WAYNE
PINCKARD, TOMMY
PINCKARD, TOM WAYNE
Back to Top