seal

Court Case Record PEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDIO - JURY TRIAL BF164042A UID(406d)


PEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDIO - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF164042A


 
Case NumberBF164042A
Case TitlePEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDIO - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDIO Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF164042A Filing Date: 05/02/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/02/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $75000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 664/212.5(C) ATTEMPTED ROBBERY, SECOND DEGREE
002 F PC 29800(A)(1) POSSESSION OF FIREARM BY A FELON (OLD CODE 12021(A)(1)
003 M VC 14601.5(A) DRIVE W/LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DRUNK/REFUSE CHEM T
Aliases
Defendant name PEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDIO
Aliases PEREZ, LOUIS SEUDINO REBERTO
PEREZ, LOUIS SECUDINOROBERTO
PEREZ, LOUIS SECUDINO ROBERT
PEREZ, LOUIS SECUNDINO
Back to Top