seal

Court Case Record PATTERSON, TRANEIA LASHAE - JURY TRIAL BM898499A UID(ab88)


PATTERSON, TRANEIA LASHAE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898499A


 
Case NumberBM898499A
Case TitlePATTERSON, TRANEIA LASHAE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PATTERSON, TRANEIA LASHAE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PATTERSON, TRANEIA LASHAE Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898499A Filing Date: 01/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 368(C) CAUSING PAIN, SUFFERING, OR INJURY TO ELDER OR DEPENDENT ADULT DISM - OTHER
Aliases
Defendant name PATTERSON, TRANEIA LASHAE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top