seal

Court Case Record ORTIZ, ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901308A UID(29c4)


ORTIZ, ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901308A


 
Case NumberBM901308A
Case TitleORTIZ, ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ORTIZ, ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ORTIZ, ANTHONY Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901308A Filing Date: 03/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/04/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name ORTIZ, ANTHONY
Aliases ORTIZ, ANTHONY MARTINEZ
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY
ORTIZ, ANTONY
HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY
CORTEZ, ANTHONY
CORTEZ, MARK
Back to Top