seal

Court Case Record ORTEGA, ALFRED - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM877483A UID(362d)


ORTEGA, ALFRED - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM877483A


 
Case NumberBM877483A
Case TitleORTEGA, ALFRED - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ORTEGA, ALFRED Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ORTEGA, ALFRED Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM877483A Filing Date: 01/12/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/06/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name ORTEGA, ALFRED
Aliases ORTEGA, ALFRED RICHARD
ORTEGA, ALFREDO RICHARD
DIABLO
ORTEGO, ALFRED RICHARD
ORTEGA, ALFREDO
Back to Top