seal

Court Case Record OLINGER, JAMES GREGORY - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A) SC033724A UID(6456)


OLINGER, JAMES GREGORY - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SC033724A


 
Case NumberSC033724A
Case TitleOLINGER, JAMES GREGORY - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
OLINGER, JAMES GREGORY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: OLINGER, JAMES GREGORY Birth Year: 1958 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SC033724A Filing Date: 04/29/87 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/07/86 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11359 ***DO NOT USE*** PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name OLINGER, JAMES GREGORY
Aliases RANKIN, JAMES GREGORY
Back to Top