seal

Court Case Record NELSON, CAROL LYNN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM827364A UID(b50c)


NELSON, CAROL LYNN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM827364A


 
Case NumberBM827364A
Case TitleNELSON, CAROL LYNN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
NELSON, CAROL LYNN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: NELSON, CAROL LYNN Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM827364A Filing Date: 08/22/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/16/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(B) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:PROSTITUTION
Aliases
Defendant name NELSON, CAROL LYNN
Aliases NELSON, CAROL ANN
NELSON, CAROL
NELSON, CAROL LNN
Back to Top