seal

Court Case Record NELSON, ALISHA MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-PRELIMINARY HRNG MF012490A UID(c7f7)


NELSON, ALISHA MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-PRELIMINARY HRNG Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MF012490A


 
Case NumberMF012490A
Case TitleNELSON, ALISHA MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-PRELIMINARY HRNG
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
NELSON, ALISHA MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: NELSON, ALISHA MARIE Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MF012490A Filing Date: 05/15/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/11/17 Bail Status: FORFEITED
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 664/460(A) ATTEMPTED BURGLARY:FIRST DEGREE
Aliases
Defendant name NELSON, ALISHA MARIE
Aliases NELSON, ALISHA
Back to Top

Last Viewed