seal

Court Case Record MYERS, MICHELLE ALISSA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM901132A UID(10b7)


MYERS, MICHELLE ALISSA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901132A


 
Case NumberBM901132A
Case TitleMYERS, MICHELLE ALISSA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MYERS, MICHELLE ALISSA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MYERS, MICHELLE ALISSA Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901132A Filing Date: 03/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name MYERS, MICHELLE ALISSA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top