seal

Court Case Record MOUNT, BEVERLY ANN - PRE-REVOCATION BM874325A UID(57c2)


MOUNT, BEVERLY ANN - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM874325A


 
Case NumberBM874325A
Case TitleMOUNT, BEVERLY ANN - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MOUNT, BEVERLY ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MOUNT, BEVERLY ANN Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM874325A Filing Date: 11/17/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MOUNT, BEVERLY ANN
Aliases HINKLE, BEVERLY ANN
WHITTINGTON, BEVERLY ANN
COGSWELL, BEVERLY ANN
HINKLE, BETH
WHITTINGTON, BETH
COGSWELL, BETH
COX, BEVERLY ANN
COGSWELL, BEVERLY ANN
COGSWELL, BEVERLY
MOUNT, BEVERLY
Back to Top