seal

Court Case Record MOSS, KYLEE JORDYN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167273A UID(d656)


MOSS, KYLEE JORDYN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167273A


 
Case NumberBF167273A
Case TitleMOSS, KYLEE JORDYN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MOSS, KYLEE JORDYN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MOSS, KYLEE JORDYN Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167273A Filing Date: 02/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/12/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 182(A)(1)>UNK>2016 CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME - CONSPIRATORS UNKNOWN DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MOSS, KYLEE JORDYN
Aliases MOSS, KYLEE JORDAN
MOSS, KYLEE
MOSS, KYLEE J
Back to Top