seal

Court Case Record MORA, JESUS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905491A UID(27d1)


MORA, JESUS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905491A


 
Case NumberBM905491A
Case TitleMORA, JESUS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MORA, JESUS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MORA, JESUS Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905491A Filing Date: 05/30/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/14/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name MORA, JESUS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top