seal

Court Case Record MOORE, CHRISTINE - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 RM044933A UID(b61b)


MOORE, CHRISTINE - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM044933A


 
Case NumberRM044933A
Case TitleMOORE, CHRISTINE - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MOORE, CHRISTINE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MOORE, CHRISTINE Birth Year: 1953 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM044933A Filing Date: 07/28/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/26/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602.5(A) ENTER/ETC NONCOMMERCIAL DWELLING DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name MOORE, CHRISTINE
Aliases SANDERS, ROBIN
Back to Top