seal

Court Case Record MOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE - JURY TRIAL BM902851A UID(7a6d)


MOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902851A


 
Case NumberBM902851A
Case TitleMOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902851A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/30/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M PC 242 BATTERY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE
Aliases FRANCIS, OLANDA MARIE
FRANCIS, YOLANDA MARIE
MOLINA, YOLANDA
MOLINA, YOLANDA MARIE FRANCIS
FRANCIS, YOLANDA M
MOLINA, YOLANDA M
MLOINA, YOLANDA
FRANCIS, YOLANDA MOLINA
MOUNA, YOLANDA MARIE
FRANCIS, YOLANDA
Back to Top