seal

Court Case Record MOLAND, REGINALD - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING BF147784C UID(4ade)


MOLAND, REGINALD - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF147784C


 
Case NumberBF147784C
Case TitleMOLAND, REGINALD - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MOLAND, REGINALD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MOLAND, REGINALD Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF147784C Filing Date: 04/09/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/06/13 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F HS 11359 ***DO NOT USE*** PLED NOLO - 859A PC
003 F PC 33215 POSS/MANUFAC/SELL DANGEROUS WEAPON/SHORT-BARRELED RIFLE/SHOTGUN DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 186.22(A) (USE >2012) PARTICIPATING IN A STREET GANG DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MOLAND, REGINALD
Aliases MOLAND, REGINALD STACEY
MOLAND, REGGIE STACY
MOLAND, REGINALD STACEY JR
Back to Top