seal

Court Case Record MISURACA, DAVID STUART - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM900442A UID(dc26)


MISURACA, DAVID STUART - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900442A


 
Case NumberBM900442A
Case TitleMISURACA, DAVID STUART - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MISURACA, DAVID STUART Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MISURACA, DAVID STUART Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900442A Filing Date: 02/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400 PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MISURACA, DAVID STUART
Aliases MISURACA, DAVID SCOTT
MISURACA, DAVID S
Back to Top

Last Viewed