seal

Court Case Record MILES, RICHARD - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING MF012273A UID(1d12)


MILES, RICHARD - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MF012273A


 
Case NumberMF012273A
Case TitleMILES, RICHARD - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MILES, RICHARD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MILES, RICHARD Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MF012273A Filing Date: 09/28/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $100000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 314.1>W/PR INDECENT EXPOSURE WITH PRIOR(S)
Aliases
Defendant name MILES, RICHARD
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top