seal

Court Case Record MENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO - SENTENCING BM870858A UID(edf9)


MENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM870858A


 
Case NumberBM870858A
Case TitleMENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM870858A Filing Date: 09/21/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO
Aliases MENDOZA, ADAM ERNEST
MENDOZA, ADAM
MENDOZA, ADAM E
MENDOZA, ADAM ERNESTO SR
Back to Top