seal

Court Case Record MEDINA, JAVIER BORQUEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903175A UID(23dd)


MEDINA, JAVIER BORQUEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903175A


 
Case NumberBM903175A
Case TitleMEDINA, JAVIER BORQUEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MEDINA, JAVIER BORQUEZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MEDINA, JAVIER BORQUEZ Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903175A Filing Date: 04/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/12/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
003 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name MEDINA, JAVIER BORQUEZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top